Home / Products / PU Raincoat / Women's PU Raincoat

Ladies Long PU Raincoat-KBW1021

Style No.: KBW1021
Product Description

Description:

Classical/Waterproof/Windproof/Fashionable/Lined Ladies Long PU Raincoat ;with Striped Fleece lining inside of the body and hood, and Nylon 210T lining inside of the sleeves and hem. Adjustable hood, waist and hem by matched polyester string, all seams were welded with transparent PU tape, #5 plastic two way zipper at CF of the raincoat.


Specification:

All materials conform to Oeko-Tex 100 Standard.

Shell Fabric: ;50% ;Polyester 50% ;PU, ;190gsm, WP=3000mm.

Body&Hood Lining: 100% Polyester, Fleece, 200gsm.
Size: 36-38-40-42-44-46-48-50-52

Color: Navy/Light Blue/Yellow

Packing: one set ;one PE polybag, and 10 ;pcs put into one carton, about 10kgs ;per carton, Carton=55x40x30cm

图片1.png


The size chart we did before for this Ladies Long PU Raincoat / CM:

Ladies Long PU Raincoat / CM363840424446485052
1/2 Chest Width52545658606264.56769.5
1/2 Waist Width50525456586062.56567.5
1/2 Hip Width55575961636567.57072.5
1/2 Bottom Length57596163656769.57274.5
CB Length92949698100100100100100
CB to Waist40.54243.54546.548484848
1/2 Upper Sleeve21222324252627.52930.5
1/2 Collar Length252627282930303131
Placket Width6.56.56.56.56.56.56.56.56.5
Under Placket Width333333333
Sleeve Length747678808182828282
1/2 Sleeve Open1313.51414.51515.51616.517
CF Collar Height9910101011111111
Hood Height353536363738393939
Hood Width262628282930313131
Diff between Front/Back888888888
Lower Pocket Opening181820202222222222
CB Slit Height202020202222222222


FAQ:

Q: What's the MOQ for this Ladies Long PU Raincoat?

A: 500 pcs per color. If the quantity less than it, the price will be higher.


Q: Is the fabric can conform to the Oeko-Tex 100 Standard?

A: Yes, you can check the certificate of Oeko-Tex 100 from the "Download".


Q: ;Which country did this Women's Long Raincoat export to?

A: Denmark.


Q: Which brand is this Ladies Long PU Raincoat for?

A: kopenhaken.


Q: Can you make samples as provided design?

A: Samples ;can be made exactly according to buyer's design, and can pass the tests.


Q: What are your payments terms?
A: Our normal payment term is T/T. ;30% deposit and 70% before shipping for the first order, and with the long-term cooperation, we will gradually relax the 70% balance payment.


Contact Us
  • Phone: +86 158 3399 2359
  • E-mail: michael@puraincoat.com
  • Add.: No. 314, Hengshan Street, Yuanshi County, Shijiazhuang, Hebei, China 051130
Get in Touch with Us
michael@puraincoat.com 18427162 michaelleeis

michaelleeis