Home / Products / PU Raincoat / Women's PU Raincoat

Ladies Long PU Raincoat-KBW1019

Style No.: KBW1019
Product Description

Description:

Classical/Waterproof/Windproof/Fashionable/Lined Ladies Long PU Raincoat ;with Teddy Fleece lining inside of the body and hood, and Polyester padding inside of the sleeves. Adjustable hood, waist and hem by white polyester string, so many jointed seams make this raincoat more suitable for ladies stature, all seams were welded with transparent PU tape, #5 plastic two way zipper at CF of the raincoat. You can choose different lining when making bulk, like polyester 210T, fleece ;and so on.


Specification:

All materials conform to Oeko-Tex 100 Standard.

Shell Fabric: ;50% ;Polyester 50% ;PU, ;190gsm, WP=3000mm.

Body&Hood Lining: 100% Polyester, Teddy fleece, 180gsm.

Sleeve Lining: 100% Polyester, 80gsm Padding and 60gsm 210T
Size: 34-36-38-40-42-44-46-48-50

Color: Grass/Navy/Yellow/Red/Blue/Olive/Light Blue

Packing: one set ;one PE polybag, and 10 ;pcs put into one carton, about 11kgs ;per carton, Carton=65x45x33cm


The size chart we did before for this Ladies Long PU Raincoat / CM:

Ladies Long ;PU ;Raincoat343638404244464850
Neck19.520.521.522.523.524.525.526.527.5
Shoulder9.51010.51111.51212.51313.5
Sleeve from HPS626364656667686868
Front Width3334353637.539.541.54344.5
Back Width35.536.537.538.540424445.547
1/2 ;Chest485052545659636669
1/2 ;Waist444648505356606468
1/2 ;Hem545658606265687174
1/2 ;Armhole181920212223.52526.528
1/2 ;Elbow15.51616.51717.51818.519.520.5
1/2 ;Sleeve Open14.514.514.5151515.515.51616
CFL from Neck808080808383838383
CBL from Neck929292929393939393
Hood Height343435353636373737
Hood Width242425262627272828


FAQ:

Q: ;What's the MOQ for this Ladies Long PU Raincoat?

A: 500 pcs per color. If the quantity less than it, the price will be higher.


Q: Is the fabric can conform to the Oeko-Tex 100 Standard?

A: Yes, you can check the certificate of Oeko-Tex 100 from the "Download".


Q: Which country did this Women's Long Raincoat export to?

A: Switzerland.


Q: Which brand is this Ladies long PU Raincoat for?

A: rukka.


Q: Can you make samples as provided design?

A: Samples ;can be made exactly according to buyer's design, and can pass the tests.


Q: What are your payments terms?
A: Our normal payment term is T/T. ;30% deposit and 70% before shipping for the first order, and with the long-term cooperation, we will gradually relax the 70% balance payment.



Contact Us
  • Phone: +86 158 3399 2359
  • E-mail: michael@puraincoat.com
  • Add.: No. 314, Hengshan Street, Yuanshi County, Shijiazhuang, Hebei, China 051130
Get in Touch with Us
michael@puraincoat.com 18427162 michaelleeis

michaelleeis