Home / Products / PU Raincoat / Women's PU Raincoat

Women's PU Raincoat-KBW1026

Style No.: KBW1026
Product Description

Description:

Waterproof/Windproof/Fashionable Women's ;PU Raincoat with striped single jersey lining inside of body and white 210T Polyamide inside of sleeve, used for women's daily activity, all seams were pure stitching without any welding, adjustable hood with elastic, two lined of 28L buttons with logo at CF for closure, navy piping at the edge of the center front and collar ;and pocket flap, one belt is at waist to adjust the waist.


Specification:

All materials can conform to Oeko-Tex 100 Standard.

Shell Fabric: ;50% ;Polyester 50% ;PU, ;190gsm, WP=3000mm.

Lining: 100% Polyester, Striped Single Jersey
Size: XS-S-M-L-XL-XXL

Color: White

Packing: one set ;one PE polybag, and 16 ;pcs put into one carton, about 16kgs ;per carton, Carton=60x35x40cm


The size chart we did before for this Women's PU Raincoat/CM:

Women's PU Raincoat / CMXSSMLXLXXL
1/2 Chest464952555861
1/2 Waist454750535659
1/2 Hem525558616467
CB Sleeve Length818385878991
CB Length818385878991
CF Collar Height8.58.58.58.58.58.5
Neck212223242526
Shoulder404244464850
Armhole Straight222324252627
1/2 Sleeve Opening131313.513.51414
CF Hood Height343536373839
Hood Width232425262728
Pocket Opening141415151616
Belt Length124128132136140144


Why Choose Us:

1, Quality and Delivery are both the most important things for us.

2, Customer's requirements are always the only goal and standard of our working.

3, We can make samples according to your design information immediately.


FAQ:

Q: ;What's the MOQ for this Women's PU Raincoat?

A: 500 pcs per color. If the quantity less than it, the price will be higher.


Q: Can you make samples as provided design ;for this Women's PU Raincoat?

A: Samples ;can be made exactly according to buyer's design, and can pass the tests.


Q: How much will be the sample charge?
A: It depends on which sample style you require and the quantity you ask for the sample. After having your answers of above questions, we will quote to you sample charge accordingly.


Q: Will the sample charge be refunded?
A: The sample charge will be refunded when order placing and the order ;quantity is not less than our MOQ.


Q: What are your payments terms?
A: Our normal payment term is T/T. ;30% deposit and 70% before shipping for the first order, and with the long-term cooperation, we will gradually relax the 70% balance payment.




Contact Us
  • Phone: +86 158 3399 2359
  • E-mail: michael@puraincoat.com
  • Add.: No. 314, Hengshan Street, Yuanshi County, Shijiazhuang, Hebei, China 051130
Get in Touch with Us
michael@puraincoat.com 18427162 michaelleeis

michaelleeis