Home / Products / PU Raincoat / Women's PU Raincoat

Women's PU Raincoat-KBW1009

Style No.: KBW1009
Product Description

Description:

Waterproof/Windproof/Fashionable Women's ;PU Raincoat with single jersey lining, used for women's outdoor activity in rainy days, welding seams with transparent PU tape, adjustable hood with polyester/cotton string, #5YKK nylon matched zipper at CF of jacket, all snap are with logo.


Specification:

All materials can conform to Oeko-Tex 100 Standard.

Shell Fabric: ;64% ;Polyester 36% ;PU, ;220gsm, WP=5000mm.

Lining: 100% Polyester, Single Jersey
Size: 36-38-40-42-44-46-48

Color: Navy/Pink

Packing: one set ;one PE polybag, and 20 ;pcs put into one carton, about 12kgs ;per carton, Carton=60x40x25cm

Garment Care: Hand-wash, Dry Clean, Do not machine wash, Machine wash easily damage the fabric's waterproof performance. This raincoat is easy to deal with light raining, quick-drying. It's great in a Light Drizzle or Sprinkle, Maybe It's Not Suitable in Heavy Rain Status, and it's good as a Lightweight Jacket too.


The size chart we did before for this Women's PU Raincoat/CM:

Women's PU Raincoat36384042444648
½ Chest51535558616467
½ Hem53555760636669
Front and Back Hem Drop4444444
½ Armhole23242526272829
½ Bicep20212223242526
½ Elbow16.51717.51818.51919.5
½ Sleeve Opening12.5131313.513.51414
CB Length8182.58485.5878888
CB Sleeve Length85868788898990
Shoulder41424344454647
Neck19.52020.52121.52222.5
Back Neck Drop222222.52.5
Front Neck Drop999.59.51010.510.5
CF Collar Height9999999
Zipper Bottom to Hem10101010101010
Hood Height35353535353535
Hood Width2525.525.526262626
Pocket Flap Width16161616171717
Pocket Flap Height6666666
CF Placket Width6.56.56.56.56.56.56.5


图片2.png图片2.png

Why Choose Us:

1, Quality and Delivery are both the most important things for us.

2, Customer's requirements are always the only goal and standard of our working.

3, We can make samples according to your design information immediately.


FAQ:

Q: What's the MOQ for this Women's PU Raincoat?

A: 500 pcs per color. If the quantity less than it, the price will be higher.


Q: Can you make samples as provided design for this Women's PU Raincoat?

A: Samples ;can be made exactly according to buyer's design, and can pass the tests.


Q: How much will be the sample charge?
A: It depends on which sample style you require and the quantity you ask for the sample. After having your answers of above questions, we will quote to you sample charge accordingly.


Q: Will the sample charge be refunded?
A: The sample charge will be refunded when order placing and the order ;quantity is not less than our MOQ.


Q: What are your payments terms?
A: Our normal payment term is T/T. ;30% deposit and 70% before shipping for the first order, and with the long-term cooperation, we will gradually relax the 70% balance payment.


Contact Us
  • Phone: +86 158 3399 2359
  • E-mail: michael@puraincoat.com
  • Add.: No. 314, Hengshan Street, Yuanshi County, Shijiazhuang, Hebei, China 051130
Get in Touch with Us
michael@puraincoat.com 18427162 michaelleeis

michaelleeis