Home / Products / PU Raincoat / Men's PU Raincoat

Men's PU Rain Vest

Style No.: KBM1092
Product Description

Description:

High Quality/Waterproof/Windproof/Fashionable ;Men's ;PU Rain Vest with fleece lining ;for fishing. All seams were welded with transparent PU tape, #5 plastic zipper at CF of the vest. Four pockets can be put all kinds of fishing things.


Specification:

All materials conform to Oeko-Tex 100 Standard.

Shell Fabric: ;50% ;Polyester 50% ;PU, ;190gsm, WP=3000mm.
Size: S-M-L-XL-XXL-3XL

Color: Black / Navy

Packing: one set ;one PE polybag, and 10 ;pcs put into one carton, about 8kgs ;per carton, Carton=70x45x20cm


The size chart we did before for this Men's PU Rain Vest/CM:

Men's PU Rainv Vest / CMSMLXLXXL3XL
Shoulder454749515355
Chest112118124130136142
Hem110116122128134140
Front Length for HPS7172.57475.57778.5
Neck16.917.518.118.719.319.9
Front Neck Drop10.51111.51212.513
Back Neck Drop1.51.51.51.51.51.5
Armhole form HPS30.53131.53232.533
Chest Pockets from HPS22.52323.52424.525
Chest Pockets from CF5.255.756.256.757.257.75
Pockets from CF5.255.756.256.757.257.75
Pockets from Hem5.55.55.55.55.55.5
Back Yoke Height15.51616.51717.518
CB Collar Height5.55.55.55.55.55.5
Flap Width for Chest Pockets13.513.513.5141414
Flap Height for Chest Pockets555555
Chest Pockets Height16161616.516.516.5
Pocket Width18181818.518.518.5
Flap Width for Pockets22.522.522.5232323
Flap Height for Pockets777777
Placket Width7.57.57.57.57.57.5
Shoulder Down3.53.53.53.53.53.5


Why Choose Us:

1, Quality and Delivery are both the most important things for us.

2, Customer's requirements are always the only goal and standard of our working.

3, We can make samples according to your design information immediately.


Contact Us
  • Phone: +86 158 3399 2359
  • E-mail: michael@puraincoat.com
  • Add.: No. 314, Hengshan Street, Yuanshi County, Shijiazhuang, Hebei, China 051130
Get in Touch with Us
michael@puraincoat.com 18427162 michaelleeis

michaelleeis