Home / Products / PU Raincoat / Kid's PU Raincoat

Girl's Rain Jacket-KBG1049

Style No.: KBG1049
Product Description

Description:

Waterproof/Windproof/Reflective/Fashionable ;Girl's Rain Jacket ;with girl dancing reflective ;printing at left chest and back. ;Used for girls outdoor playing, hiking, and camping. All seams were welded with transparent PU tape, adjustable and detachable hood, Five-pointed star printing ;at CF placket. Wave hem make the jacket very fashionable.


Product Details:

All materials conform to ;Oeko-Tex 100 Standard.

Fabric: 68% Polyester 32% PU, 190gsm, WP=3000mm.

Hood Lining: 100% Polyester, Tricot.
Size: 1-2-3-4-5-6-7-8.

Color: Pink or customized.

Packing: one piece with one hanger, then put into a ;hanging ;PE polybag, and 18pcs put into one carton, about 13kgs per carton, Carton=80x45x25cm.


The size chart we did for this Girl's Rain Jacket:

Girl's Rian Jacket / CM12345678
1/2 Chest3639414344.54647.549
1/2 Hem4447495152.55455.557
1/2 Sleeve Relaxed8888991010
Sleeve from CB Neck4348515457616569
1/2 Bicep1920202121222323
1/2 Neck151616.51717.51818.519
Front Neck Drop55.566.577.588
Back Neck Drop233333.53.53.5
Collar444.54.5555.55.5
CF Length42.544.546.548.550.552.554.557
CB Length45.54749.55254.556.55961.5
Placket Width6666666.56.5
Hood Height Relaxed2526262727282930
Hood Height Stretched2930303131323334
Hood Width2323242425262627


FAQ:

Q: ;What's the MOQ for this Girl's Rain Jacket?

A: 500pcs per color. If the quantity less than it, the price will be higher.


Q: Can you make samples as provided design?

A: Samples ;can be made exactly according to buyer's design, and can pass the tests.


Q: What will be the sample delivery time?
A1: According to your design drawing. Sample needs about 10 days .
A2: Existing Samples time: 3-5days.


Q: How much will be the sample charge?
A: This kind of kid's rain jacket samples will be free to get, but the express freight will be paid by customer.


Q: Do you have QC system?

A: Yes, we do, we totally have 5 times ;inspection before shipping.


Q: When is your convenient time for buyer to contact?

A: We have online replying services for 24 hour, so we will respond any time at client's convenience.


Q: What are your payments terms?
A: Our normal payment term is T/T. 30% deposit and 70% before shipping for the first order, and with the long-term cooperation, we will gradually relax the 70% balance payment.


Contact Us
  • Phone: +86 158 3399 2359
  • E-mail: michael@puraincoat.com
  • Add.: No. 314, Hengshan Street, Yuanshi County, Shijiazhuang, Hebei, China 051130
Get in Touch with Us
michael@puraincoat.com 18427162 michaelleeis

michaelleeis